Click here to send us your inquires or call (852) 36130518

*** Toledo, Ohio House Show

01-10-90, SeaGate Center

1.  The New Zealand Militia (Jacko Victory & Rip Morgan) defeated Tommy Rich & Eddie Gilbert

2.  Norman pinned The Iron Sheik with a roll up.  The Iron Sheik originally won the match with his feet on the ropes but the referee had the bout continue after Tom Zenk informed him of what had occurred.

3.  Tom Zenk pinned Michael Hayes with a roll up.

4.  Steve Williams pinned The Samoan Savage after The "Oklahoma Stampede".

5.  Mark Callous & Dan Spivey fought the Road Warriors to a double count-out.

6.  Sting, Arn Anderson, & Ole Anderson defeated The Great Muta, Buzz Sawyer, & The Dragon Master when Arn pinned Dragon Master with the DDT.

7.  NWA World Champion Ric Flair defeated NWA U.S. Champion Lex Luger.


*** Hammond, Illinois House Show

01-11-90

1.  The New Zealand Militia (Rip Morgan & Jacko Victory) defeated Tommy Rich & Eddie Gilbert.

2.  Mike Rotundo defeated Ranger Ross.

3.  Norman the Lunatic defeated The Iron Sheik.

4.  Tom Zenk defeated Michael Hayes.

5.  Steve Williams pinned The Samoan Savage

6.  Mark Callous & Dan Spivey fought the Road Warriors to a double count-out.

7.  Sting, Arn Anderson, & Ole Anderson defeated The Great Muta, Buzz Sawyer, & The Dragon Master when Arn pinned Dragon Master with the DDT.

8.  NWA World Champion Ric Flair pinned NWA U.S. Champion Lex Luger.

*** Baltimore, Maryland

01-20-90, The Baltimore Arena

*** Richmond, Virginia

01-21-90, Richmond Coliseum

*** Raleigh, North Carolina - Television Taping

01-22-90, Dorton Arena

*** Greenville, South Carolina

01-23-90

*** Myrtle Beach, South Carolina

01-24-90

*** Columbia, South Carolina

01-25-90

*** Charlotte, North Carolina

01-26-90


*** Clash of the Champions X - Texas Shootout

02-06-90, The Memorial Coliseum, Corpus Christi, Texas

Attendance of 3,000

Gate of $30,000

Shown Live on TBS (Rating of 4.5)

Announcers:  Jim Ross & Jim Cornette

1.  Steve Williams pinned The Samoan Savage (a.k.a. Sam Fatu, Tama, The Tonga Kid) at 7:50 after a delayed press slam and a backslide.

- Terry Funk interview with The Four Horsemen.  Ole Anderson tells Sting his usefulness has been used up, and to tell the championship comittee that he doesn't want a shot at Flair's title.  Sting refuses, and Flair & The Andersons attack him and turn heel.

2.  Tom Zenk & Brian Pillman defeated The Mod Squad (Spike & Basher) at 9:55 when Zenk pinned Basher with a crossbody block.

3.  Mil Mascaras pinned Cactus Jack Manson at 4:55 after a flying bodypress.

- After the match, Cactus attacks the band "The Tough Guys" playing at the event, and gets into a brawl with the lead singer, "Wolf Wild".

4.  Norman the Lunatic pinned Kevin Sullivan off-camera in a "Falls Count Anywhere" match at 7:10 in the women's bathroom.

- Terry Funk interviews Lex Luger, as Funk runs down the fans.

5.  The Road Warriors (Hawk & Animal) defeated The Skyscrapers (Dan Spivey & Mark Callous) by disqualification at 7:00 when Spivey hit Animal with a chair and the two teams continued brawling.

6.  "Titles Vs. Masks":  NWA World Tag Team Champions The Steiner Brothers defeated Doom (Doom #1 and Doom #2) at 13:19 when Rick pinned the unmasked Butch Reed after a roll-up, while Reed was shocked from being accidently unmasked by a Steiner headlock.

- After the match, Doom #2 was forced to unmask, revealing Ron Simmons underneath the hood.

7.  Ric Flair, Ole Anderson & Arn Anderson defeated The Great Muta, Buzz Sawyer & The Dragon Master in a steel cage match at 6:10 when Anderson pinned Dragon Master after a DDT.

- Sting attempted to interfere in the match, but upon being pulled off the cage by security he landed on the floor and tore ligaments in his leg, putting him out of action indefinately.


*** Wrestle War 1990 - Wild Thing Pay-Per-View

02-25-90, The Greensboro Coliseum, Greensboro, South Carolina

Attendance of 9,894

Gate of $100,000

Pay-Per-View Buyrate of 1.6

Announcers:  Jim Ross and Terry Funk

1.  Kevin Sullivan & Buzz Sawyer defeated The Dynamic Dudes (Shane Douglas & Johnny Ace) at 10:15 when Sawyer pinned Douglas.

2.  Norman the Lunatic pinned Cactus Jack Manson at 9:33.

3.  The Rock & Roll Express (Ricky Morton & Robert Gibson) defeated The Midnight Express (Stan Lane & Bobby Eaton) (with Jim Cornette) when Gibson pinned Lane with a cradle at 19:31.

4.  The Road Warriors (Hawk & Animal) defeated The Skyscrapers (Mark Callous & A Masked Man) in a "Chicago Street Fight" at 4:59 when Hawk pinned the Masked Man after hitting the "Doomsday Device".  The masked member of The Skyscrapers was Mike Enos.  After the bout, a tuxedo-clad Doom team brawled with The Road Warriors.

5.  NWA U.S. Tag Team Champions Brian Pillman & Tom Zenk defeated Michael Hayes & Jimmy Garvin at 24:32 whe Pillman pinned Garvin with a crossbody block.

6.  NWA World Tag Team Champions The Steiner Brothers defeated NWA World Television Champion Arn Anderson & Ole Anderson at 16:05 when Rick pinned Ole with a cradle.

7.  NWA World Champion Ric Flair defeated NWA U.S. Champion Lex Luger by countout at 38:08 when Luger released Flair from the Torture Rack (as Flair was screaming "I Quit!" while the referee was knocked down) to save Sting at ringside, who was being attacked by Arn & Ole Anderson.


*** Gainesville, Georgia - Television Taping

04-02-90, Georgia Mountains Center

1.  Mark Callous defeated The Italian Stallion

2.  The Samoan Swat Team defeated Rick Riddle & Pat Rose

3.  Mark Callous defeated Tommy Rich

4,  NWA World Tag Team Champions Rick & Scott Steiner defeated Doom.

5.  The Midnight Express (Lane & Eaton) defeated Chris & Mark Youngblood.

6.  Mark Callous defeated Dennis Fowler.

7.  Tommy Rich defeated Paul Drake.

8.  Hawk defeated Butch Reed.

9.  Chris & Mark Youngblood defeated Rick Fargo & Galaxian #1.

10.  Eddie Gilbert fought Samu to a draw.

11.  NWA US Tag Team Champions Brian Pillman & Tom Zenk defeated Ole & Arn Anderson.

12.  Mike Rotundo, Norman the Lunatic, & Abdullah the Butcher defeated Jerry Rose, Mark Kyle, & Bob Cook.

13.  Kevin Sullivan & Cactus Jack defeated Tim Parker & Keith Hart.

14.  Doom defeated Rick Fargo & Zan Panzer.

15.  NWA World Tag Team Champions Rick & Scott Steiner defeated Ole & Arn Anderson.

*** Charlottesville, Virginia

04-05-90

1.  Mike Rotundo defeated Samu.

2.  Mark Callous defeated Johnny Ace.

3.  Norman the Lunatic defeated Kevin Sullivan.

4.  NWA U.S. Tag Team Champions Brian Pillman & Tom Zenk defeated The Midnight Express (Lane & Eaton).

5.  NWA World Tag Team Champions Rick & Scott Steiner defeated Arn & Ole Anderson.

6.  NWA U.S. Champion Lex Luger defeated NWA World Champion Ric Flair via disqualification when Ole Anderson interfered and attacked Luger as Flair was caught in the Torture Rack.

*** Philadelphia, Pennsylvania

04-07-90, The Civic Center

1.  Norman the Lunatic & Abdullah the Butcher defeated Kevin Sullivan & Cactus Jack when Norman pinned Sullivan.

2.  Ranger Ross fought Jack Victory to a draw.

3.  Mike Rotundo pinned Samu.

4.  NWA U.S. Tag Team Champions Brian Pillman & Tom Zenk defeated The Midnight Express (with Jim Cornette), despite interference from Jim Cornette, when Zenk pinned Bobby Eaton.

5.  Scott Steiner pinned Bam Bam Bigelow (with Sir Oliver Humperdink) after the "Frankensteiner".

6.  NWA World Champion Ric Flair pinned NWA U.S. Champion Lex Luger with his feet on the ropes.

*** Atlanta, Georgia

04-08-90, The Omni

1.  Mike Rotundo defeated Samu.

2.  Johnny Ace defeated The Cuban Assassin.

3.  NWA U.S. Tag Team Champions Brian Pillman & Tom Zenk defeated The Midnight Express.

4.  Norman & Abdullah the Butcher defeated Kevin Sullivan & Cactus Jack.

5.  Rick Steiner defeated Jacko Victory.

6.  Paul Ellering defeated Teddy Long in a "boxing match" via disqualification when Mark Callous interfered.

7.  The Rock ‘n’ Roll Express defeated Michael Hayes & Jimmy Garvin.

8.  Scott Steiner defeated Bam Bam Bigelow via disqualification.

9.  NWA U.S. Champion Lex Luger pinned NWA World Champion Ric Flair in a non-sanctioned, non-title, steel cage match.

*** Houston, Texas

04-14-90

1.  Norman the Lunatic defeated Cactus Jack.

2.  Robert Gibson defeated Jim Garvin.

3.  NWA U.S. Tag Team Champions Brian Pillman & Tom Zenk defeated The Midnight Express.

4.  Ricky Morton defeated Michael Hayes.

5.  NWA Tag Team Champions Rick & Scott Steiner defeated The Samoan Swat Team.

6.  The Road Warriors defeated Doom.

7.  NWA U.S. Champion Lex Luger defeated NWA World Champion Ric Flair via disqualification when Flair threw the challenger over the top rope.

*** San Antonio, Texas

04-15-90

1.  Mark Callous defeated Johnny Ace.

2.  Shane Douglas defeated Manuel Villalobos.

3.  Norman the Lunatic defeated Cactus Jack.

4.  NWA U.S. Tag Team Champions Brian Pillman & Tom Zenk defeated The Midnight Express when Zenk pinned Bobby Eaton.

5.  NWA World Tag Team Champions Rick & Scott Steiner defeated Fatu & The Samoan Savage.

*** Beaumont, Texas

04-16-90, The Civic Center

1.  Shane Douglas defeated Manuel Villalobos.

2.  Mark Callous defeated Johnny Ace.

3.  Norman the Lunatic defeated Cactus Jack.

4.  The Road Warriors & Paul Ellering defeated Doom & Teddy Long.

5.  NWA U.S. Tag Team Champions Brian Pillman & Tom Zenk defeated The Midnight Express.

6.  NWA World Tag Team Champions Rick & Scott Steiner defeated Fatu & The Samoan Savage.

*** Baton Rouge, Louisiana - Television Taping

04-17-90, The Centroplex

*** Biloxi, Mississippi

04-18-90, Mississippi Coast Coliseum

1.  Manuel Villalobos defeated The Cajun Predator.

2.  Mark Callous pinned Johnny Ace.

3.  Norman the Lunatic defeated Cactus Jack.

4.  The Road Warriors & Paul Ellering defeated Doom & Teddy Long.

5.  NWA U.S. Tag Team Champions Brian Pillman & Tom Zenk defeated The Midnight Express.

6.  NWA World Tag Team Champions Rick & Scott Steiner defeated The Samoan Swat Team.

*** Charleston, West Virginia

04-19-90, The Civic Center

1.  Mark Callous pinned Eddie Gilbert.

2.  Paul Ellering defeated Teddy Long in a "Lights Out" match.

3.  The Rock ‘n’ Roll Express defeated Michael Hayes & Jimmy Garvin.

4.  Tommy Rich defeated Rip Morgan.

5.  The Road Warriors and NWA World Tag Team Champions Rick & Scott Steiner defeated Doom, Ole Anderson, & Arn Anderson.

6.  NWA U.S. Champion Lex Luger pinned Samu.

*** Cincinnati, Ohio

04-20-90, The Cincinnati Gardens

1.  Mike Rotundo pinned Jacko Victory.

2.  Tom Zenk defeated Cactus Jack.

3.  Bobby Eaton fought Johnny Ace to a draw.

4.  Paul Ellering fought Teddy Long to a no-contest in a "Lights Out" match.

5.  The Road Warriors defeated Doom when Hawk pinned Ron Simmons with a clothesline.

6.  NWA U.S. Champion Lex Luger pinned Brian Pillman by lifting his shoulder out of a bridged back suplex during the three count as Pillman's shoulders were pinned.

- After the bout, the two hugged out of respect.

*** Augusta, Georgia

04-20-90

1.  Abdullah the Butcher pinned Ranger Ross.

2.  Bam Bam Bigelow pinned Tommy Rich.

3.  Mark Callous pinned Eddie Gilbert.

4.  The Samoan Swat Team defeated Brad Anderson & Rocky King.

5.  The Rock ‘n’ Roll Express defeated Michael Hayes & Jimmy Garvin when Ricky Morton pinned Garvin.

6.  NWA World Tag Team Champions Rick & Scott Steiner defeated Ole & Arn Anderson in a non-title "Stretcher Match" when, after Scott scored a pin, Rick hit a Steinerline on the other opponent and took him backstage on a stretcher.

*** Rockford, Illinois

04-21-90 (matinee)

*** Charleston, South Carolina

04-21-90

*** Hammond, IN

04-21-90, The Civic Center

1.  Tom Zenk defeated Jacko Victory.

2.  Mike Rotundo defeated Cactus Jack.

3.  Stan Lane defeated Johnny Ace.

4,  Paul Ellering defeated Teddy Long by disqualification.

5.  The Road Warriors defeated Doom.

6.  Bam Bam Bigelow defeated Lex Luger via disqualification.

*** Greenville, South Carolina

04-22-90 (matinee)

*** Columbia, South Carolina

04-22-90

*** Cedar Rapids, Iowa

04-22-90

*** Marietta, Georgia - Television Taping

04-23-90

*** Atlanta, Georgia - Television Taping

04-24-90, Center Stage Theater

*** Utica, New York

04-25-90

*** East Rutherford, New Jersey

04-26-90, The Meadowlands

1.  The Road Warriors vs. Doom

2.  NWA Tag Team Champions Rick & Scott Steiner vs. The Samoan Swat Team

3.  NWA U.S. Tag Team Champions Brian Pillman & Tom Zenk vs. The Midnight Express

4.  NWA U.S. Champion Lex Luger vs. NWA World Champion Ric Flair

*** Harrisburg, Pennsylvania

04-27-90

*** Chicago, Illinois

05-13-90, UIC Pavilion

1.  Robbie Idol defeated Ned Brady.

2.  Bam Bam Bigelow defeated Jonnie Stewart.

3.  Kevin Sullivan defeated Rick Ryder.

4.  The Wild Samoans defeated Brian Pillman & Paul Drake.

5.  Road Warrior Animal & Mike Rotundo defeated Bobby Eaton & Stane Lane.

6.  NWA World Tag Team Champions Rick & Scott Steiner defeated Doom.

7.  Hawk defeated NWA World Champion Ric Flair (with Woman) via disqualification.


*** WCW Capital Combat - The Return of Robocop Pay-Per-View

05-19-90, The Armory, Washington, D.C.

Capital Combat 1990 - "The Return of Robocop"

Attendance of 7,500

Gate of $98,000

Pay-Per-View Buyrate of 1.4

Announcers:  Jim Ross and Bob Caudle

1.  The Road Warriors & Norman the Lunatic defeated Bam Bam Bigelow, Kevin Sullivan, & Cactus Jack .

2.  Mark Callous defeated Johnny Ace.

3.  The Samoan Swat Team defeated Tommy Rich & Mike Rotundo.

4.  "Hair vs. Hair" Match:  Paul Ellering pinned Teddy Long after hitting him with the boxing glove that Long had loaded up.  After the match, Long's hair was cut off.

- Tony Schiavone interviews the Four Horsemen (Flair, Vicious, and The Andersons), who discuss the night's events.

5.  The Midnight Express (Stan Lane & Bobby Eaton) defeated NWA U.S. Tag Team Champions Tom Zenk & Brian Pillman to win the titles when Eaton pinned Zenk after Lane connected with an enzugiri kick to Zenk's head.  Jim Cornette was locked in a cage at ringside for the match to prevent his interference.

- Robocop arrives backstage.

- Sting is attacked and locked in the cage that Jim Cornette was in by The Four Horsemen.  Robocop comes out and bends the bars of the cage, freeing Sting, and scaring the Horsemen away.

- Tony Schiavone interviews The Junkyard Dog.

6.  Ricky Morton & Robert Gibson defeated Michael Hayes & Jimmy Garvin in a "Corporal Punishment Match" (each man was given a leather strap to use) when Morton pinned Hayes with a sunset flip when Hayes was attempting to execute a second DDT on Gibson.

- Tony Schiavone interviews Doug Furnas, the "World's Strongest Man".  Sting comes out and has words for Ric Flair and The Horsemen.

7.  Doom (with Teddy Long) defeated NWA World Tag Team Champions The Steiner Brothers to win the titles when Reed fell on top of Rick Steiner for the pinfall after Ron Simmons hit Rick from behind as he was attempting a top-rope belly-to-belly suplex on Reed.  After the match, Tony Schiavone interviewed the celebrating champions and their manager.

8.  NWA U.S. Champion Lex Luger defeated NWA World Champion Ric Flair (with Woman) by disqualification in a steel cage match after The Four Horsemen mechanically raised the cage and Barry Windham slid into the ring and attacked Luger while he had Flair trapped in the Torture Rack.


*** St. Louis, Missouri

05-25-90, Kiel Auditorium

1.  Bob Orton defeated Dutch Mantel.

2.  Johnny Ace defeated The Samoan Savage.

3.  Norman the Lunatic defeated Cactus Jack.

4.  The Road Warriors defeated Bobby Eaton & Stan Lane.

5.  Rick & Scott Steiner defeated NWA World Tag Team Champions Doom via disqualification.

6.  The Junkyard Dog defeated NWA World Champion Ric Flair in a non-title steel cage match.


*** Clash of the Champions XI:  Coastal Crush

06-13-90, McAllister Fieldhouse, Charleston, South Carolina

Announcers:  Jim Ross and Bob Caudle

Attendance of 4,100

Shown Live on TBS (Cable Rating of 4.1)

1.  The Southern Boys (Tracy Smothers & Steve Armstrong) defeated The Fabulous Freebirds (Michael Hayes & Jimmy Garvin) at 7:15 when Smothers pinned Garvin after Armstrong came off the top rope and hit Garvin while he had Smothers in a pin attempt, reversing the pin.

2.  Tommy Rich defeated Bam Bam Bigelow by disqualification at 3:42 when the referee disqualified Bigelow for refusing to break a choke-hold by the five-count.

- A preview video for Big Van Vader was aired.

- Gary Capetta interviewed El Gigante.

3.  Tom Zenk & Mike Rotundo defeated The Samoan Swat Team (Fatu & Tama) at 5:22 when Zenk illegally switched places with Rotundo and scored the pin with a small package.

4.  Mark Callous (with Paul E. Dangerously) pinned Brian Pillman at 5:40 after a "Hot Shot".

5.  The Rock 'n' Roll Express (Ricky Morton & Robert Gibson) defeated NWA U.S. Tag Team Champions The Midnight Express (Stan Lane & Bobby Eaton) by disqualification at 11:49 when the referee disqualified Stan Lane for breaking up the pinfall attempt after Morton & Gibson hit the double-dropkick finisher on Eaton.

6.  Barry Windham pinned Doug Furnas at 5:41 after a backdrop suplex.

7.  NWA U.S. Champion Lex Luger pinned Sid Vicious at 0:23 after a clothesline.

8.  NWA World Tag Team Champions Doom (Ron Simmons & Butch Reed) defeated The Steiner Brothers at 11:15 when Simmons pinned Scott Steiner after Butch Reed hit Steiner with an "international object" and Simmons fell on top of Scott for the pin.

9.  Paul Orndorff pinned NWA Television Champion Arn Anderson in a non-title match at 11:37 after reversing Anderson's roll-up into his own.

10.  The Junkyard Dog defeated NWA World Champion Ric Flair by disqualification at 6:16 when The Horsemen interfered.


*** Chicago, Illinois

06-30-90, UIC Pavilion

1.  NWA U.S. Champion Lex Luger & Sting vs. NWA World Champion Ric Flair & Barry Windham

2.  Junkyard Dog vs. Arn Anderson

3.  Rick & Scott Steiner vs. NWA World Tag Team Champions Doom (with Teddy Long)

4.  Paul Orndorff vs. Mark Callous


*** The Great American Bash 1990 - New Revolution Pay-Per-View

07-07-90, Baltimore Arena, Baltimore, Maryland

Attendance of 10,000

Gate of $150,000

Pay-Per-View Buyrate of 1.7

Announcers:  Jim Ross and Bob Caudle

Dark Match:  David Sierra pinned Mr. X at 10:06.

1.  Brian Pillman pinned Buddy Landell at 9:29

2.  Mike Rotundo pinned The Iron Shiek at 6:46.

3.  Doug Furnas pinned Dutch Mantel at 11:18.

4.  Harley Race pinned Tommy Rich at 6:32.

5.  NWA U.S. Tag Team Champions The Midnight Express (with Jim Cornette) defeated The Southern Boys (Tracy Smothers & Steve Armstrong) at 18:14 when Eaton pinned Smothers after Lane delivered a savate kick to the back of Tracy's head from the ring apron.

- Gordon Solie interviews Michael Hayes & Jimmy Garvin.

6.  Big Van Vader pinned Tom Zenk after a big splash at 2:16.  This was Vader's WCW debut.

7.  The Steiner Brothers defeated Michael Hayes & Jimmy Garvin at 13:40 when Scott pinned Garvin after Rick executed a belly-to-belly supex.

8.  El Gigante, Paul Ornorff, & The Junkyard Dog defeated NWA Television Champion Arn Anderson, Barry Windham, & Sid Vicious by disqualification at 8:43 when Vicious threw Dog over the top rope.  This was El Gigante's WCW wrestling debut.

- Gordon Solie interviewed Lex Luger.

9.  NWA U.S. Champion Lex Luger pinned Mark Callous (with Paul E. Dangerously) at 12:10 after a clothesline, despite Dangerously's interference and hitting Luger with his phone.

- Gondon Solie interviewed Sting.

10.  NWA World Tag Team Champions Doom (with Theodore R. Long) defeated The Rock 'n' Roll Express at 15:40 when Butch Reed pinned Robert Gibson following a shoulderblock off the top rope while Gibson was busy beating up Teddy Long.

11.  Sting pinned NWA World Champion Ric Flair at 16:06 to win the title after cradling Flair for the pin while Flair was attempting to execute the figure-four leglock after Sting missed a "Stinger Splash".  Sting's "Dudes with Attitudes" group (Paul Orndorff, Junk Yard Dog, & The Steiner Brothers) were at ringside to prevent the Four Horsemen from interfering.  Horsemen member Ole Anderson was handcuffed to El Gigante at ringside to prevent his interferemce.


*** St. Louis, Missouri

07-14-90, Kiel Auditorium

1.  NWA U.S. Tag Team Champions Bobby Eaton & Stan Lane defeated Tracey Smothers & Steve Armstrong.

2.  El Gigante defeated Dr. X.

3.  Sid Vicious defeated Tom Zenk.

4.  Big Van Vader defeated David Sierra.

5.  Brian Pillman defeated The Iron Sheik.

6.  Bam Bam Bigelow defeated The Star Blazer.

7.  Doug Furnas defeated Dutch Mantel.

8.  NWA World Champion Sting & NWA U.S. Champion Lex Luger defeated Barry Windham & Harley Race by disqualification when Race threw Sting over the top rope.

*** Philadelphia, Pennsylvania

08-04-90, The Civic Center

1.  The Midnight Express (with Jim Cornette) defeated Brad Armstrong & David Sierra when Bobby Eaton pinned Sierra.

2.  Bam Bam Bigelow pinned Wendell Cooley.

3.  Rick & Scott Steiner defeated The Samoan Swat Team when Scott pinned The Samoan Savage.

4.  Mark Callous (with PauL E. Dangerously) pinned Doug Furnas after Dangerously interfered and hit Furnas with his phone.

5.  NWA U.S. Champion Lex Luger fought Sid Vicious to a double count-out.

6.  The Rock ‘n Roll Express defeated NWA Tag Team Champions Doom in a non-title match when Ricky Morton pinned Ron Simmons.

7.  El Gigante won a $50,000 battle royal.

*** Charleston, West Virginia

08-04-90, The Civic Center

1.  The Star Blazer (Tim Horner) defeated Dutch Mantel.

2.  Norman the Lunatic pinned Zan Panzer.

3.  Mike Rotundo pinned The Iron Sheik.

4.  Tommy Rich pinned Buddy Landell.

5.  Tracey Smothers & Steve Armstrong defeated Michael Hayes & Jimmy Garvin.

6.  Big Van Vader pinned Tom Zenk.

7.  Arn Anderson & Barry Windham defeated Paul Orndorff & The Junkyard Dog.

8.  NWA World Champion Sting pinned Ric Flair with a roll up at 35:10.

NWA @ Norfolk, VA – Scope – August 5, 1990

The Midnight Express defeated Brad Armstrong & David Sierra (sub. for Tim Horner)

Bam Bam Bigelow pinned Wendell Cooley

Rick & Scott Steiner defeated the Samoan Swat Team

The Rock ‘n’ Roll Express defeated NWA Tag Team Champions Doom in a non-title match

NWA US Champion Lex Luger fought Sid Vicious to a double count-out

Mark Callous pinned Doug Furnas

El Gigante won a $50,000 battle royal by last eliminating Bobby Eaton and Wendell Cooley at the same time

NWA @ Canton, OH – August 12, 1990

Buddy Landell defeated Wendell Cooley

Bam Bam Bigelow pinned David Sierra

El Gigante pinned Dr. X with a boot to the face

The Midnight Express defeated Brad Armstrong & Brad Anderson

Robert Gibson & Brian Pillman (sub. for Ricky Morton) defeated Ivan Koloff (sub. for Butch Reed) & NWA Tag Team Champion Ron Simmons

Rick & Scott Steiner defeated the Samoan Swat Team

NWA US Champion Lex Luger defeated Mark Callous via disqualification

NWA @ St. Petersburg, FL – August 18, 1990

Stan Hansen pinned Tommy Rich

Mike Rotundo pinned the Iron Sheik

Tracey Smothers & Steve Armstrong defeated the Freebirds

Brian Pillman pinned Buddy Landell

NWA World Champion Sting pinned Ric Flair

El Gigante, the Junkyard Dog, & Lex Luger defeated Ric Flair (sub. for Barry Windham), Sid Vicious, & Arn Anderson

NWA @ Atlanta, GA – Omni – August 19, 1990

Mike Rotundo pinned the Iron Sheik

Brian Pillman pinned Buddy Landell

NWA Tag Team Champions Doom defeated the Rock ‘n’ Roll Express when Butch Reed pinned Ricky Morton

Stan Hansen pinned Norman

The Junkyard Dog, Lex Luger, & El Gigante defeated Sid Vicious, Arn Anderson, & Barry Windham when Luger pinned Anderson

NWA World Champion Sting pinned Ric Flair, despite interference from Arn Anderson and Barry Windham

NWA @ Indianapolis, IN – Indiana State Fair – August 22, 1990

Buddy Landell pinned Star Blazer

Norman pinned Dutch Mantel

Terry Taylor defeated Mark Callous via disqualification after being thrown over the top

The Junkyard Dog pinned Dr. X

Brian Pillman & Terry Taylor defeated NWA US Tag Team Champions the Midnight Express in a non-title match when Taylor pinned Bobby Eaton

Sting, Lex Luger, & Paul Orndorff defeated Ric Flair, Sid Vicious, & Buddy Landell when Luger pinned Landell with an inside cradle

NWA @ East Rutherford, NJ – Meadowlands – August 24, 1990

Big Van Vader pinned Dr. X with a splash at 1:25

Brian Pillman pinned Buddy Landell with a flying bodypress at 9:09

Stan Hansen defeated Terry Taylor at 9:57

NWA US Champion Lex Luger pinned Mark Callous with a roll up at 14:56; after the bout, Callous and Paul E. Dangerously argued with one another

NWA Tag Team Champions Doom defeated the Rock ‘n’ Roll Express at 15:23 when Butch Reed pinned Ricky Morton following a clothesline

Tom Zenk pinned Dutch Mantel with a backslide at 8:17

Sid Vicious, Barry Windham, & Arn Anderson defeated El Gigante, Paul Orndorff, & the Junkyard Dog at 16:46 when Anderson pinned Orndorff

Rick & Scott Steiner defeated NWA US Tag Team Champions the Midnight Express to win the titles

NWA World Champion Sting pinned Ric Flair with an inside cradle at 19:57, despite interference from Arn Anderson and Barry Windham

NWA @ Baltimore, MD – Arena – August 25, 1990

NWA US Tag Team Champions Rick & Scott Steiner defeated the Midnight Express when Scott pinned Bobby Eaton

Lex Luger fought Stan Hansen (sub. for Sid Vicious) to a no contest when both men began brawling all over the arena

Buddy Landell pinned Tom Zenk

El Gigante pinned Dr. X

Mark Callous pinned Brian Pillman

Big Van Vader pinned Dutch Mantel in under a minute

The Rock ‘n’ Roll Express defeated Arn Anderson & Barry Windham via reverse decision

Stan Hansen pinned Terry Taylor

NWA Tag Team Champions Doom defeated the Junkyard Dog & Paul Orndorff when Ron Simmons pinned Orndorff

NWA World Champion Sting pinned Ric Flair

*** Chicago, Illinois

08-26-90, UIC Pavilion

1.  El Gigante defeated Dr. X.

2.  Tom Zenk defeated Dutch Mantel.

3.  Rick & Scott Steiner defeated Bobby Eaton & Stan Lane.

4.  Brian Pillman defeated Buddy Landell.

5.  Big Van Vader defeated David Sierra.

6.  Ricky Morton & Robert Gibson defeated Arn Anderson & Barry Windham.

7.  Terry Taylor defeated Harley Race.

8.  NWA World Tag Team Champions Ron Simmons & Butch Reed defeated Junkyard Dog & Paul Orndorff.

9.  NWA U.S. Champion Lex Luger defeated Mark Callous.

10.  NWA World Champion Sting defeated Ric Flair.

*** Augusta, Georgia

08-31-90, Augusta-Richmond County Civic Center

1  Buddy Landell fought Brad Armstrong to a draw.

2.  Tim Horner pinned The Iron Sheik.

3.  Brian Pillman pinned Bobby Eaton.

4.  NWA U.S. Tag Team Champions Rick & Scott Steiner defeated Michael Hayes & Jimmy Garvin when Scott pinned Hayes.

5.  Tommy Rich defeated Harley Race via disqualification.

6.  Lex Luger & The Junkyard Dog defeated Mark Callous & Moondog Rex when Luger pinned Rex.

7.  NWA World Champion Sting pinned Ric Flair.

*** Greensboro, North Carolina

09-01-90, The Coliseum

1.  Brad Armstrong defeated Brad Anderson.

2.  Wendell Cooley defeated Barry Horowitz.

3.  The Midnight Express (with Jim Cornette) defeated Tom Zenk & Brian Pillman after Stan Lane pinned Zenk after hitting him with Jim Cornette’s tennis racquet.

4.  The Junkyard Dog pinned Joe Cazana.

5.  Tommy Rich pinned Harley Race with a small package.

6.  NWA U.S. Champion Lex Luger defeated Dan Spivey via count-out.

7.  NWA World Tag Team Champions Doom defeated The Rock ‘n’ Roll Express.

8.  NWA World Champion Sting pinned Mark Callous.


*** Clash of the Champions XII - Mountain Madness

09-05-90, The Civic Center, Asheville, North Carolina

Announcers:  Jim Ross and Bob Caudle

- Features Brian Pillman introducing a new idea, "Running the Gauntlet", a three-match series on the WCW television shows.

1.  Tracey Smothers & Steve Armstrong (with Bob Armstrong) defeated Michael Hayes & Jimmy Garvin (with Buddy Roberts) at 8:32 when Smothers & Armstrong simultaneously scored the pin with two sunset flips on Hayes & Garvin.  After the match, the Freebirds attacked Bob Armstrong.

2.  Mike Rotunda pinned Buddy Landell at 5:38 with a backslide.

3.  Master Blaster Steel (Kevin Nash) & Master Blaster Iron defeated Tim Horner & Brad Armstrong at 4:49 when Steel pinned Horner after the Master Blasters executed a double-shoulderblock.

4.  The Nasty Boys (Jerry Sags & Brian Knobbs) defeated Jackie Fulton & Terry Taylor in 7:09 when Sags pinned Fulton after the flying elbowdrop following Knobbs reversing Fulton's bodypress attempt into a powerslam.

5.  Tommy Rich pinned Bill Irwin at 3:57 with the Thesz Press.

6.  LPWA Champion Susan Sexton pinned Bambi at 4:09 after reversing Bambi's inside cradle into her own for the pin.

7.  NWA U.S. Tag Team Champions The Steiner Brothers defeated Maximum Overdrive (Hunter & Silencer) at 6:27 when Rick Steiner pinned Hunter after the Steiners top-rope DDT combination finisher.

8.  Stan Hansen pinned Tom Zenk at 3:18 following a lariat.

9.  NWA U.S. Champion Lex Luger defeated Ric Flair via disqualification in 14:27 when Stan Hansen interfered and attacked Luger.

10.  NWA World Champion Sting pinned The Black Scorpion at 8:11 following a "Stinger Splash".  As Sting was about to unmask the Scorpion, the true Black Scorpion came to the ring area and watched Sting.  The imposter Scorpion in the match was played by Al Perez.


*** Canton, Ohio

09-12-90, The Civic Center

1.  The Master Blasters (Steel & Iron) defeated Mike Rotundo & Tim Horner when Iron pinned Horner with a flying shoulder block.

2.  Jackie Fulton pinned Dutch Mantel with an inside cradle.

3.  The Midnight Express (Eaton & Lane) defeated Brian Pillman & Tom Zenk when Zenk was pinned.

4.  NWA U.S. Tag Team Champions Rick & Scott Steiner defeated The Samoan Swat Team via disqualification when The Samoan Savage threw Scott over the top rope.

5.  Sid Vicious & Arn Anderson defeated The Junkyard Dog & Brad Armstrong when Anderson pinned Armstrong after Vicious hit a legdrop.

6.  NWA World Champion Sting pinned Ric Flair with an inside cradle.

NWA @ Detroit, MI – Cobo Arena – September 15, 1990

Brad Armstrong pinned Dutch Mantel

The Master Blasters defeated Tim Horner & Mike Rotundo

The Midnight Express defeated Tom Zenk & Brian Pillman

NWA US Tag Team Champions Rick & Scott Steiner defeated the Samoan Swat Team when Rick pinned Fatu after Scott hit the Frankensteiner

Stan Hansen pinned Tommy Rich with the lariat

The Junkyard Dog pinned Arn Anderson with a headbutt after 8 seconds

NWA US Champion Lex Luger defeated Sid Vicious via count-out

NWA World Champion Sting pinned Ric Flair with an inside cradle

NWA @ Raleigh, NC – September 20, 1990

Wendell Cooley pinned the Italian Stallion

Brad Armstrong pinned Buddy Landell

Norman pinned Barry Horowitz

NWA US Tag Team Champions Rick & Scott Steiner defeated the State Patrol

Mike Rotundo pinned the Iron Sheik

The Freebirds defeated the Midnight Express when Jim Garvin pinned Stan Lane

NWA US Champion Lex Luger pinned Sid Vicious

*** Albany, Georgia

09-25-90, The Civic Center

1.  Allen Iron Eagle defeated Dr. X.

2.  The Juicer defeated El Diablo.

3.  Tom Zenk defeated Lt. James Earl Wright.

4.  The Master Blasters defeated Mike Rotundo & Tim Horner.

5.  Brian Pillman defeated The Iron Sheik.

6.  The Junkyard Dog & El Gigante defeated Ric Flair & Arn Anderson via disqualification.

7.  NWA World Champion Sting defeated The Black Scorpion.

*** Hampton, Virginia

09-27-90, The Coliseum

1.  The Juicer pinned Dutch Mantel.

2.  The Iron Sheik defeated Allen Iron Eagle.

3.  The Master Blaster & The Blade Hunter defeated Tim Horner & Mike Rotundo.

4.  NWA U.S. Champion Lex Luger defeated Sid Vicious via count-out.

5.  Ric Flair, Arn Anderson, & Harley Race defeated El Gigante, Brian Pillman, & The Junkyard Dog when Flair pinned Pillman after Anderson delivered a DDT.

6.  NWA World Champion Sting pinned The Black Scorpion.

*** Baltimore, Maryland

09-28-90, The Baltimore Arena

1.  Allen Iron Eagle pinned Dr. X.

2.  The Juicer pinned Butch Mantel with an inside cradle.

3.  Terry Taylor pinned The Iron Sheik.

4.  The Master Blaster defeated Tom Zenk.

5.  NWA U.S. Tag Team Champions Rick & Scott Steiner defeated Sgt. Buddy Lee Parker & Lt. James Earl Wright when Scott pinned Parker following a DDT from the top rope.

6.  Ric Flair, Arn Anderson, & Sid Vicious defeated El Gigante, The Junkyard Dog, & Brian Pillman when Flair pinned Pillman after Anderson delivered a DDT.

7.  NWA World Champion Sting pinned The Black Scorpion.

*** Philadelphia, Pennsylvania

09-29-90, The Civic Center

1.  Allen Iron Eagle pinned Dr. X.

2.  The Juicer defeated Dutch Mantel.

3.  The Master Blaster pinned Tom Zenk.

4.  Terry Taylor pinned The Iron Sheik.

5.  NWA U.S. Tag Team Champions Rick & Scott Steiner defeated Sgt. Buddy Lee Parker & Lt. James Earl Wright when Scott pinned Parker with a DDT off the top rope while Parker was on Rick's shoulders.

6.  Ric Flair, Arn Anderson, & Sid Vicious defeated El Gigante, Brian Pillman, & The Junkyard Dog when Flair pinned Pillman after Anderson executed a DDT.

7.  NWA World Champion Sting pinned The Black Scorpion.

*** Sunrise, Florida

09-30-90, Musical Theater

1.  Buddy Landell pinned Lou Perez with his feet on the ropes.

2.  Mike Rotundo pinned Michael Hayes with a roll-up.

3.  Kevin Sullivan fought Tyree Pride to a double count-out.

4.  Tracey Smothers & Steve Armstrong defeated Stan Lane & Bobby Eaton.

5.  NWA U.S. Champion Lex Luger pinned Harley Race after a series of clotheslines.

6.  Ricky Morton defeated Butch Reed in a "No Disqualification" match.

*** Chicago, Illinois

09-30-90, UIC Pavilion

1.  Tim Horner defeated Johnny Stewart.

2.  The Juicer defeated Dutch Mantel.

3.  Terry Taylor defeated The Iron Sheik.

4.  Tom Zenk vs. Master Blaster Steel.

5.  Dr. X defeated Allen Iron Eagle.

6.  Rick & Scott Steiner defeated Sgt. Buddy Lee Parker & Lt. James Earl Wright.

7.  Ric Flair, Arn Anderson & Sid Vicious defeated Junkyard Dog, El Gigante & Brian Pillman.

8.  NWA World Champion Sting defeated The Black Scorpion.


*** WCW Halloween Havoc '90 - Terror Rules the Ring Pay-Per-View

10-27-90, Chicago, Illinois, UIC Pavilion

Attendance of 8,000

Gate of $115,000 gate

Pay-Per-View Buyrate of 1.33

Dark Match:  1.  Tim Horner defeated Barry Horowitz in 8:35

2.  Rip Rogers defeated Rino Riggins in 3:57.

3.  Tommy Rich & Ricky Morton defeated Bobby Eaton & Stan Lane in 20:49 when Rich pinned Lane after hitting him with Jim Cornette's tennis racket.

4.  Terry Taylor defeated Bill Irwin in 11:47.

5.  Brad Armstrong defeated J.W. Storm in 5:04.

6.  Blade & Steel defeated Tracey Smothers & Steve Armstrong in 7:17 when Blade pinned Armstrong.

7.  Jimmy Garvin & Michael Hayes defeated Chris & Mark Youngblood in 17:28 when Garvin pinned Chris Youngblood following a Michael Hayes DDT.

8.  NWA U.S. Tag Team Champions The Steiner Brothers defeated The Nasty Boys in 15:24 when Scott pinned Knobbs after a "Frankensteiner".

9.  The Junkyard Dog defeated Moondog Rex in 3:15.

10.  NWA World Tag Team Champions Doom fought Ric Flair & Arn Anderson fought to a double count-out in 18:20.

11.  Stan Hansen pinned NWA U.S. Champion Lex Luger in 9:30 to win the title following a lariat.

12.  NWA World Heavyweight Champion Sting pinned Sid Vicious at 12:38 to retain the title with a roll-up.  Vicious pinned an Imposter Sting (fellow Four Horsemen member Barry Windham) after the two opponents came back from brawling in the crowd.  The real Sting emerged from the crowd and defeated Vicious to retain the title.


*** Clash of the Champions XIII - Thanksgiving Thunder

11-20-90, The Jacksonville Colliseum, Jacksonville, Florida

Attendance of 5,000

Gate of $36,000

Shown Live on TBS (Cable Rating of 4.2)

Announcers:  Jim Ross & Paul E. Dangerously.

- Features a Sting interview interrupted by the voice of The Black Scorpion.  Features Mike Rotundo introducing Alexandra York and dubbing himself "Michael Wallstreet".  Featured Paul E. Dangerously interviewingf Sting, before being interrupted by The Black Scorpion.  The Scorpion grabs a fan from the audience, places a box over his head, and creates the illusion of "spinning the fan's head" in the box.  The Scorpion then places the fan in an animal cage, places a sheet over it and pulls it off to reveal a tiger in the cage instead.  The Scorpion exits by vanishing in the same way in another cage.

1.  Jimmy Garvin & Michael Hayes (with Little Richard Marley) defeated Steve Armstrong & Tracey Smothers when Hayes pinned Armstrong with a DDT after Marley had stripped Smothers.

2.  Brian Pillman pinned Buddy Landell with a flying bodypress.

3.  Big Cat (Curtis Hughes) pinned Brad Armstrong.

4.  Tom Zenk pinned Brian Lee following a dropkick from the top rope.

5.  Michael Wallstreet pinned The Starblazer (Tim Horner) after the "Stock Market Crash" (fallaway slam).

6.  Pat O'Connor Memorial Tournament African Final:  Sgt. Krueger (Matt Bourne) & Col. DeKlerk (Ted Petty) defeated The Botswana Beast & Kaluha to advance to the 8-Team Tournament at Starrcade '90.

7.  Lex Luger pinned The Motor City Madman after a running clothesline.

8.  The Nasty Boys fought The Renegade Warriors to a no-contest when The Steiner Brothers came to the ring and attacked the Nasty Boys.

9.  Sid Vicious pinned The Nightstalker (Bryan Clarke).

10.  NWA U.S. Tag Team Champions The Steiner Brothers defeated Magnum Force.  After the match, The Nasty Boys attacked The Steiners.

11.  Ric Flair (with Arn Anderson) pinned Butch Reed (with Ron Simmons) after Anderson hit Reed with a chair.  As a result, Flair & Anderson received an NWA World Tag Team Title shot from Doom at Starrcade '90.  Had Reed won, Doom would have gained one of the Horsemen's yacht & limos.


*** Chicago, Illinois

11-30-90, UIC Pavilion

1.  The Master Blasters defeated Tim Horner & Allen Iron Eagle.

2.  Terry Taylor defeated Motor City Madman.

3.  Junkyard Dog defeated The Iron Sheik.

4.  Big Van Vader defeated Moondog Rex.

5.  Lex Luger defeated The Big Cat.

6.  Rick Steiner defeated Brian Knobbs in a steel cage match.

7.  Ron Simmons defeated Ric Flair in a steel cage match.


*** WCW Starrcade 1990:  Collision Course Pay-Per-View

12-16-90, The Keil Auditorium, St. Louis, Missouri

Attendance of 7,200

Gate of $93,425

Pay-Per-View Buyrate of 1.3

Announcers:  Jim Ross and Paul E. Dangerously

- Featured Tony Schiavone interviewing Dick the Bruiser, Sting, and Doom in seperate interviews.

Dark Match:  Bill Irwin defeated T.C. Carter.

1.  Bobby Eaton pinned Tom Zenk at 8:45 with a small package after Zenk missed a "missle dropkick" from the top rope.

2.  Pat O'Connor Memorial Tag Team Tournament Quarterfinal Match:  U.S. Tag Team Champions The Steiner Brothers defeated Sgt. Kruger (aka Matt Bourne) & Col. DeKlerk  at 2:12 when Scott Steiner pinned DeKlerk after hitting a "Frankensteiner".

3.  Pat O'Connor Memorial Tag Team Tournament Quarterfinal Match:  Konnan & Rey Mysterio defeated Norman Smiley & Chris Adams at 5:29 when Konnan pinned Smiley after executing a reverse suplex from the top rope, and bridged for the pinfall.

4.  Pat O'Connor Memorial Tag Team Tournament Quarterfinal Match:  The Great Muta & Mr. Saito defeated Rip Morgan & Jacko Victory at 5:41 when Muta pinned Victory with a German suplex.

5.  Pat O'Connor Memorial Tag Team Tournament Quarterfinal Match:  Victor Zangiev & Salman Hasimokov defeated Bull Johnson & Troy Montour at 3:54 when Hasimokov forced Montour to submit to a modified arm-bar.

6.  Michael Wallstreet (with Alexandra York) pinned Terry Taylor at 6:52 after a Samoan drop, set up by a Hot Shot.

7.  Sid Vicious & Dan Spivey defeated Big Cat & Motor City Madman at 1:01 after Madman was drilled with a double powerbomb by Vicious & Spivey.

8.  Tommy Rich & Ricky Morton (with Robert Gibson) defeated Michael Hayes & Jimmy Garvin (with Little Richard Marley aka Rocky King) at 6:13 when Morton pinned Garvin with a roll-up following Marley's failed interference.  After the match, Hayes & Garvin assaulted Marley.  Rich & Morton made the save for Marley, but left the injured Gibson alone, who was brutally attacked by Hayes & Garvin.

9.  Pat O'Connor Memorial Tag Team Tournament Semi-Final Match:  U.S. Tag Team Champions The Steiner Brothers defeated Konnan & Rey Mysterio at 2:51 when Rick Steiner pinned Mysterio after reversing his rana attempt into a powerbomb.

10.  Pat O'Connor Memorial Tag Team Tournament Semi-Final Match:  The Great Muta & Mr. Saito defeated Victor Zangiev & Salman Hasimokov at 3:08 when Saito made the pin after executing a belly-to-back suplex.

11.  Lex Luger defeated U.S. Champion Stan Hansen in a "Texas Bullrope Match" by reverse decision at 10:13 to win the title.  Luger had originally touched all four corners, but referee Randy Anderson was knocked down as he touched the fourth.  Hansen recovered and touched all four corners, and new referee Nick Patrick awarded him the match.  Anderson recovered and told Patrick that he saw Luger touch the fourth corner, and awarded him the match and the title.

12.  World Tag Team Champions Doom fought Barry Windham & Arn Anderson to a draw in 7:19 in a "Street Fight" when simultaneous pinfalls were counted as Windham pinned Butch Reed with a small package, just as Ron Simmons had Anderson pinned after a second-rope flying clothesline.  Referee Nick Patrick ruled that Doom retained the titles.

13.  Pat O'Connor Memorial Tag Team Tournament Final:  U.S. Tag Team Champions The Steiner Brothers defeated The Great Muta & Mr. Saito at 10:52 when Rick Steiner pinned Saito with a sunset flip off the top rope as Saito had Scott Steiner trapped in a sleeper.

14.  NWA World Champion Sting pinned The Black Scorpion in a "Title Vs. Mask" steel cage match at 18:31 following a flying bodypress.  Dick the Bruiser was the referee for this bout.  Prior to the match, four Black Scorpion imposters came to the ring, followed by a "flying saucer" which dropped from the ceiling, where a fifth (and the real) Black Scorpion exited.  After the match, the four imposters Scorpions attacked Sting, but were fought off by the champions and Dick the Bruiser.  Barry Windham & Arn Anderson attacked Sting after the bout, as well.  Sting recovered and ripped the Scorpion's mask off to reveal Ric Flair as the show ended.


*** Chicago, Illinois

12-30-90, UIC Pavilion

1.  Minatar defeated The Juicer.

2.  El Gigante defeated Bobby Eaton.

3.  Tom Zenk defeated The Motor City Madman.

4.  Michael Wallstreet defeated Terry Taylor.

5.  Sid Vicious defeated Lex Luger.

6.  NWA World Champion Sting defeated Ric Flair.

7.  NWA U.S. Tag Team Champions Rick & Scott Steiner defeated Michael Hayes & Jimmy Garvin in a "First Blood" match.  Dick the Bruiser was the guest referee.

雪茄| 雪茄烟网购/雪茄网购| 雪茄专卖店| 古巴雪茄专卖网| 古巴雪茄价格| 雪茄价格| 雪茄怎么抽| 雪茄哪里买| 雪茄海淘| 古巴雪茄品牌| 推荐一个卖雪茄的网站| 非古雪茄| 陈年雪茄| 限量版雪茄| 高希霸| 帕特加斯d4| 保利华雪茄| 大卫杜夫雪茄| 蒙特雪茄| 好友雪茄

古巴雪茄品牌| 非古雪茄品牌

Addmotor Electric Bike| Electric bike shop / electric bicycle shop Electric bike review| Electric trike| Fat tire electric bike| Best electric bike| Electric bicycle/E bike| Electric bikes for sale| Folding electric bike| Electric mountain bike| Electric tricycle Mid drive electric bike|

Tomtop| Online shop| Online Einkaufen

Beauties' Secret|

地產代理/物業投資| 租辦公室/租寫字樓| 地產新聞| 甲級寫字樓/頂手| Grade A Office| Commercial Building / Office building| Hong Kong Office Rental| Rent Office| Office for lease / office leasing| Office for sale| Office relocation

DecorCollection European design furniture| sofa hk| sofas| beds| coffee tables| dining tables| dining chairs| sideboards| furniture hk| Cattelan Italia| Koinor

Wycombe Abbey| private school hong kong| English primary school Hong Kong| primary education| top schools in Hong Kong| best international schools hong kong| best primary schools in hong kong| school day| boarding school Hong Kong| Wycombe Abbey School

邮件营销| 電郵推廣| 邮件群发软件| Email Marketing| 搜尋引擎優化 SEO